Menu

Connect with us

High precision standard non standard machine reamer / hand reamer / straight handle factory direct selling ZLJD090

price:USD$110.00
discount 70% in 2018-09-22 to 2018-09-24
price: USD$ 77.00
freight :USD$18.00,(Express)
freight :USD$7.00,(Postal parcel)
views:0
Search Similar or mail to saler or send message to saler

Pay with PayPal, PayPal Credit or any major credit card

       Changzhou Zhuo Li Tools Co., Ltd.
     

    Welcome to map, sample customization!
     

undefined




undefined

 

Tool number

Cutter diameter (mm)

d

Cutting length (mm)

I

Shank diameter (mm)

D

Total length (mm)

L

ZLJD040420456
ZLJD050522563
ZLJD060622663
ZLJD070725771
ZLJD080825871
ZLJD090925971
ZLJD10010251071
ZLJD11011281180

 

 

   The company is located in Changzhou New District Xixiashu Town, convenient transportation, the company has strong technical force and strict management system, each user request is our development, the basis for the design, each user's goal is our service direction, we adhere to the perfect combination of honesty, credibility, quality and services.


Quality is the life of enterprise, efficiency is the strength of the company, talent is the backing of Zhuo, we will continue to pursue high performance, high quality, high efficiency purposes, in order to meet the technical transformation of users and the needs of a variety of supporting tools. Sincerely hope to cooperate with you, and give us support and guidance.

  

Other products display:





铣刀256501

非标



Carbide Drill Bits







 

............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

• Address: No. 239 Yangcheng Lake Road, Xixia villa, Xinbei District, Changzhou• Zip code: 213135
.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
• Telephone: 0519-83434899• Fax: 0519-83445899• Mailbox:
.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
• Mobile phone: 13515267888 contact: Van Laming